DIPINTO SU COMPENSATO
Similar Sale History
Recommended Items
Item Details
Description
raffigurante scorcio di paese con personaggi firma illeggibile primi 900 h cm 43 x 55
Condition
Graffi , usure del tempo, per altre info richiedere condition report
Buyer's Premium
- 25%
DIPINTO SU COMPENSATO
Estimate €50 - €250
Get approved to bid.
Shipping & Pickup Options
Item located in Palermo, Italia, itSee Policy for Shipping
Payment
Related Searches
TOP