Nadar (d.i. Gaspard-félix Tournachon) Ophotographie Mit Dem Portrait Sowie Eh. Sign. Widmung - Apr 27, 2024 | Jeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin Gmbh In Berlin

Nadar (d.i. Gaspard-Félix Tournachon) OPhotographie mit dem Portrait sowie eh. sign. Widmung

Related Photography

More Items in Photography

View More

Recommended Art

View More
item-175581336=1
Nadar (d.i. Gaspard-Félix Tournachon)OPhotographie mit dem Portrait sowie eh. sign. Widmung des frz. Pianisten u. Komponisten Camille Saint-Saëns (1835-1921). Vintage. Silbergelatineabzug. Hs. dat. 1916. Format ca. 14,5 x 10,5 cm. Auf Kt. aufgezogen (26 x 20 cm), dort mit Photographensignet.Trägerkarton stockfleckig, Photo tls. etw. kratzspurig, sonst gut erhalten.Orig. photograph with the portrait and signed dedication of the French pianist and composer Camille Saint-Saëns (1835-1921). - Cardboard foxed, photograph occ. scratched, otherwise good condition. 300
  • 23.95%

Estimate €300 - €375
Starting Price €200

Item located in Berlin, Berlin, de