Moses, Stefan Schwabing, München, Tandler. Silbergelatine Abzug. Ca. 23,9 x 29,8 cm. Verso mit
Moses, StefanSchwabing, München, Tandler. Silbergelatine Abzug. Ca. 23,9 x 29,8 cm. Verso mit Atelier-Stempel des Photographen versehen.- Ecken u. Kanten berieben u. bestoßen, untere rechte Ecke stärker knickspurig. Leicht angeschmutzt bzw. vergilbt, in den Randbereichen etw. gewellt. Insgesamt wohlerhalten.Silver gelatin print. With photographer's stamp on verso. - Edges and corners rubbed and bumped, lower right corner partly creased, sligthly soiled and yellowed. Margins lightly wavy. Altogether well preserved. 250
- 23.95%
Estimate €250 - €312
Item located in Berlin, Berlin, deSee Policy for Shipping