FABRICE HYBER (born 1961 ) Sans titre
Fabrice Hyber Sale History
View Price Results for Fabrice HyberRecommended Items
FABRICE HYBER (born 1961 )
Sans titre
1994
Signé et daté au dos
Huile et fusain sur toile
Achteraan getekend en gedateerd
Olie en houtskool od doek
Signed and dated on the reverse
Oil on charcoal on canvas
73 x 92 cm
Footnotes:
Provenance / Herkomst
Zeno X, Anvers
Acquis par l'actuel propriétaire à la galerie en 1995
Collection privée / privécollectie, Courtrai
This lot is subject to the following lot symbols: AR
Sans titre
1994
Signé et daté au dos
Huile et fusain sur toile
Olie en houtskool od doek
Oil on charcoal on canvas
73 x 92 cm
Footnotes:
Provenance / Herkomst
Zeno X, Anvers
- 28% up to €40,000.00
- 27% up to €800,000.00
- 21% above €800,000.00
Estimate €1,000 - €2,000
Item located in Brussels, Chaussée de Charleroi, beSee Policy for Shipping