Scuola italiana o spagnola XVI/XVII secolo Allegoria dell'olfatto Olio su tela 70 x 115 cm Italian
Scuola italiana o spagnola XVI/XVII secolo
Allegoria dell'olfatto
Olio su tela
70 x 115 cm
Italian or Spanish school 16th/17th century
Allegory of Smell
Oil on canvas
70 x 115 cm
Allegoria dell'olfatto
Olio su tela
70 x 115 cm
Allegory of Smell
Oil on canvas
70 x 115 cm
- 32%
Estimate €5,000 - €8,000
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Milano, Italy, itSee Policy for Shipping