Takashi Murakami (ne En 1962) Dokodemo Door, 2018 Deux Offsets Lithographies En Couleurs Sign... Auction

item-177829115=5
TAKASHI MURAKAMI (NE EN 1962)
Dokodemo door, 2018
Deux offsets lithographies en couleurs
Signées, datées et numérotées au feutre argenté 201/1000 et 121/1000
Editées par Kaikai Kiki, Ltd, Tokyo
59,6 x 59,6 cm (2)

Two lithograph offsets in colour, signed, dated and numbered in silver felt-tip 201/1000 and 121/1000
  • 28% up to €40,000.00
  • 27% up to €800,000.00
  • 21% above €800,000.00

Estimate €1,000 - €1,500
Starting Price

€800

Starting Price €800

Item located in Paris, Avenue Hoche, FR

Bonhams

Bonhams

London, United Kingdom12,528 Followers

Limited Editions and Artists' Jewellery

May 30, 2024 8:00 AM EDT|
Paris, Avenue Hoche, FR
View Auction