TAKASHI MURAKAMI (NE EN 1962)
Dokodemo door, 2018
Deux offsets lithographies en couleurs
Signées, datées et numérotées au feutre argenté 201/1000 et 121/1000
Editées par Kaikai Kiki, Ltd, Tokyo
59,6 x 59,6 cm (2)
Two lithograph offsets in colour, signed, dated and numbered in silver felt-tip 201/1000 and 121/1000
Dokodemo door, 2018
59,6 x 59,6 cm (2)
- 28% up to €40,000.00
- 27% up to €800,000.00
- 21% above €800,000.00
Estimate €1,000 - €1,500
Starting Price
€800
Item located in Paris, Avenue Hoche, FRSee Policy for Shipping
Limited Editions and Artists' Jewellery
Paris, Avenue Hoche, FR