View More Items in Sculptures & CarvingsRelated Sculptures & Carvings
More Items in Sculptures & Carvings
View MoreRecommended Art
EDGAR PLANS (NE EN 1977)
Dreamer Girl,(light brown), 2021
Sculpture en résine
Numérotée 17/250
Editée par Misha Made
Présentée dans sa boîte d'origine
Hauteur : 28 cm
Resin sculpture, edition numbered 17/250
Footnotes:
Un certificat d'authenticité de l'éditeur sera remis à l'acquéreur sous forme de puce éléctronique
Provenance
Acquis directement auprès de l'éditeur par l'actuel propriétaire
This lot is subject to the following lot symbols: AR
AR Goods subject to Artists Resale Right Additional Premium.
Sculpture en résine
Numérotée 17/250
Editée par Misha Made
Hauteur : 28 cm
Footnotes:
Provenance
- 28% up to €40,000.00
- 27% up to €800,000.00
- 21% above €800,000.00
Estimate €1,800 - €2,800
Item located in Paris, Avenue Hoche, frSee Policy for Shipping