JO DELAHAUT (1911-1992) Sans titre
Jo Delahaut Sale History
View Price Results for Jo DelahautRecommended Items
JO DELAHAUT (1911-1992)
Sans titre
Signé et numéroté 24/75 au dos
Relief sur panneau en bois laqué
Getekend en genummerd 24/75 op de achterkant
Reliëf op gelakt houten paneel
Signed and numbered 24/75 on the back
Relief on lacquered wood panel
51,2 x 36 cm
Footnotes:
Provenance / Herkomst
Collection privée / Privécollectie
This lot is subject to the following lot symbols: AR
Sans titre
51,2 x 36 cm
Footnotes:
Provenance / Herkomst
- 28% up to €40,000.00
- 27% up to €800,000.00
- 21% above €800,000.00
Estimate €1,500 - €2,000
Item located in Brussels, Chaussée de Charleroi, beSee Policy for Shipping