ERWIN EICHBAUM 'KISTENMOTIV' 1964/65
View More Items in ArtRelated Art
More Items in Art
ERWIN EICHBAUM 1928 Duesseldorf - 2017 ibid. 'BOX MOTIF' 1964/65 Oil on canvas. 90 x 90 cm (F. 108 x 108 cm). Signed and dated. Verso: on canvas artist's address. Frame.ERWIN EICHBAUM 1928 Duesseldorf - 2017 ebenda 'KISTENMOTIV' 1964/65 OEl auf Leinwand. 90 x 90 cm (R. 108 x 108 cm). Signiert und datiert. Verso: auf Leinwand Kunstleradresse. Rahmen.
- 33%
Estimate €360 - €720
Item located in Duesseldorf, NRW, deOffers In-House Shipping