OTTORINO GAROSIO 'MEIN AUTHENTISCHES ICH' (MIO AUTENTICO) (
View More Items in ArtRelated Art
More Items in Art
OTTORINO GAROSIO 1904 - 1980 'MY AUTHENTIC SELF' (MIO AUTENTICO) (1972) Oil on panel. 50 x 70 cm (f. 82 x 102 cm). Signed lower right. Verso: Signed, dated and titled on the reverse. Framed behind glass (unopened). Provenance: Private collection Essen.OTTORINO GAROSIO 1904 - 1980 'MEIN AUTHENTISCHES ICH' (MIO AUTENTICO) (1972) OEl auf Platte. 50 x 70 cm (R. 82 x 102 cm). Unten rechts signiert. Verso: Rueckseitig signiert, datiert und betitelt. Hinter Glas gerahmt (ungeoeffnet). Provenienz: Privatsammlung Essen.
- 33%
Estimate €280 - €560
Item located in Duesseldorf, NRW, deOffers In-House Shipping