AIMO OKKOLIN (IM STILE VON) PAAR VASEN DER 1960ER JAHRE
View More Items in VasesMore Items in Vases
View MoreRecommended Decorative Objects
AIMO OKKOLIN (IN THE MANNER OF) PAIR OF VASES FROM THE 1960S Probably Italy, 1960/70 Mould-blown, pale yellow glass, red-orange underlay inside, polished stand and rim. H. 23 cm, d. 12 cm. Signs of use, partly min. dam., some inclusionsAIMO OKKOLIN (IM STILE VON) PAAR VASEN DER 1960ER JAHRE Wohl Italien, 1960/70 Modelgeblasene, zartgelbe Glasmasse, innen rot-orange unterfangen, Stand u. Muendung poliert. H. 23 cm, D. 12 cm. Gebrauchsspuren, part. min. besch., teilw. Einschluesse.
- 33%
Estimate €300 - €600
Item located in Duesseldorf, NRW, deOffers In-House Shipping