Vase à décor bleu blanc, dans le style Kangxi. Chine, XXeme siècle
Vase à décor bleu blanc, dans le style Kangxi Chine, XXeme siècle Céramique émaillée. Sur la panse, décor de rinceaux. Au col, frise de fleur bordée d'une frise géométrique hachurée. Signé sous la base. H. 19.7 cm. Ø 19 cm Glazed ceramic with underglaze cobalt blue decoration. The body is decorated with foliage. On the neck, a frieze of flowers bordered by a geometric hatched frieze. Signed under the base. This lot is subject to the following lot symbols: ▲ ▲ 'Bonhams' owns the 'Lot' either wholly or partially or may otherwise have an economic interest. For further information on this lot please visit Bonhams.com For further information about this lot please visit the lot listing
- 28%
Estimate €300 - €400
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Paris, EUROPE, FRSee Policy for Shipping