FIORENZO TOMEA (1910-1960) Crocefissione
View More Items in PaintingsMore Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
FIORENZO TOMEA (1910-1960)
Crocefissione
olio su tavola cm 14x9
firmato in basso a sinistra
Fiori 1955
olio su faesite cm 30x19
firmato in basso a sinistra
firmato, datato e titolato sul retro
Crocefissione
oil on board 5,52x3,55 in
signed lower left
Fiori 1955
oil on faesite 11,82x7,49 in
signed lower left
signed, dated and titled on the reverse
Crocefissione
olio su tavola cm 14x9
firmato in basso a sinistra
Fiori 1955
olio su faesite cm 30x19
firmato in basso a sinistra
Crocefissione
oil on board 5,52x3,55 in
signed lower left
Fiori 1955
oil on faesite 11,82x7,49 in
signed lower left
- 26% up to €100.00
- 26% up to €100,000.00
- 26% above €100,000.00
Estimate €1,000 - €1,100
Item located in Genoa, itSee Policy for Shipping