Groom, Jon Songs For Kabir Book # 5. Um 2005. Aquarell - Apr 26, 2014 | Jeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin Gmbh In Germany

Groom, Jon Songs for Kabir Book # 5. Um 2005. Aquarell

item-25930028=1
Groom, Jon
Songs for Kabir Book # 5. Um 2005. Aquarell auf Papier. 33 x 29,5 cm. Signiert und betitelt.

About 2005. Watercolour on paper. Signed and dated.
  • 21%

Estimate €300 - €450
Starting Price €200

Item located in Berlin, de