Hübner, Ulrich Yachthafen. 1929. Aquarell auf Papier.
View More Items in ArtRelated Art
More Items in Art
Hübner, Ulrich
Yachthafen. 1929. Aquarell auf Papier. 24 x 31.5 cm. Signiert, datiert sowie auf dem Passepartout wohl von fremder Hand betitelt. - Unter Passepartout montiert und unter Glas gerahmt.
Water colour on paper. Signed and dated. Titled on passepartout in another hand. - Mounted in pasepartout and framed under glass.
- 21%
Estimate €500 - €750
Item located in Berlin, deSee Policy for Shipping