Polke, Sigmar o.T. Griffelkunst 1989. 1989. Serigraphie
Polke, Sigmar
o.T. Griffelkunst 1989. 1989. Serigraphie in Weiß auf schwarzem Velourspapier. 98,2 x 66,9 cm (98,2 x 66,9 cm ). Verso signiert und datiert. - Am linken Rand mit Einriss.
Becker/von der Osten, 81. - Eins von 940 Exemplaren der Griffelkunst-Edition.
Silkscreen in white on black flock paper. Signed and dated on verso. - Left margin with tear. - One of 940 copies of the Griffelkunst edition.
- 21%
Estimate €650 - €975
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Berlin, deSee Policy for Shipping