Tobey, Mark Timeless World. 1974. Farbserigraphie auf
View More Items in CollectiblesRelated Collectibles
More Items in Collectibles
Tobey, Mark
Timeless World. 1974. Farbserigraphie auf Kaiserlich Japan. 53 x 33 cm (66,2 x 52 cm). Signiert und als "H.C." bezeichnet. Mit dem Trockenstempel "Edition de Beauclair Frankfurt am Main" versehen.
Heidenheim 49.
Colour silkscreen print on Kaiserlich Japan. Signed and inscribed as "H.C.". With embossing "Edition de Beauclair Frankfurt am Main".
Heidenheim 49.
- 21%
Estimate €300 - €450
Item located in Berlin, deSee Policy for Shipping