Tobey, Mark Timeless World. 1974. Farbserigraphie Auf - Apr 26, 2014 | Jeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin Gmbh In Germany

Tobey, Mark Timeless World. 1974. Farbserigraphie auf

Related Collectibles

More Items in Collectibles

View More
item-25930500=1
Tobey, Mark
Timeless World. 1974. Farbserigraphie auf Kaiserlich Japan. 53 x 33 cm (66,2 x 52 cm). Signiert und als "H.C." bezeichnet. Mit dem Trockenstempel "Edition de Beauclair Frankfurt am Main" versehen.
Heidenheim 49.
Colour silkscreen print on Kaiserlich Japan. Signed and inscribed as "H.C.". With embossing "Edition de Beauclair Frankfurt am Main".
  • 21%

Estimate €300 - €450
Starting Price €240

Item located in Berlin, de