Bruna Franco
Zio Paperone, 1993
Originale di copertina per Zio Paperone n. 47 del 1993.Firmata, dedicata e datata al retro.
Acrylic on thin cardboard. Zio Paperone original cover n. 47 in 1993. Signed, dedicated and dated on the back.
acrilico su cartoncino, cm 36,2 x 40
- 15% up to €50,000.00
- 13% above €50,000.00
Bruna Franco
Estimate €700 - €1,000
Item located in Milan, MI, itSee Policy for Shipping