Bruna Franco - May 04, 2014 | Urania & Finarte In Mi

Bruna Franco

item-25972987=1
Bruna Franco
Bruna Franco
Zio Paperone, 1993

Originale di copertina per Zio Paperone n. 47 del 1993.Firmata, dedicata e datata al retro.

Acrylic on thin cardboard. Zio Paperone original cover n. 47 in 1993. Signed, dedicated and dated on the back.
acrilico su cartoncino, cm 36,2 x 40
  • 15% up to €50,000.00
  • 13% above €50,000.00

Bruna Franco

Estimate €700 - €1,000
Starting Price €700

Item located in Milan, MI, it

Urania & Finarte

Urania & Finarte

badge TOP RATED
Milano, Italy519 Followers