Albert Schmidt Sale History
View Price Results for Albert SchmidtRecommended Items
Friedrich Albert Schmidt
1846 Sundhausen, Elsass - 1916 Weimar - Italienische Landschaft - Öl/Lwd. 57 x 89 cm. Sign. r. u.: F. A. Schmidt. Verso alter Ausstellungsaufkleber: Internationale Kunstausstellung Berlin 1891. Rahmen. - Lit.: Th.-B. XXX, S. 140.
- 23% up to €10,000.00
- 23% up to €50,000.00
- 23% above €50,000.00
Estimate €1,600 - €2,600
Item located in Hannover, deSee Policy for Shipping