Pierre Soulages Sale History
View Price Results for Pierre SoulagesRecommended Items
Pierre Soulages
1919 Rodez - lebt in Sète und Paris - 'Lithografie No. 8' - Farblithografie/Papier. 126/250. 64 x 48 cm, 70,2 x 50,2 cm (Passepartoutausschnitt). Sign. r. u.: Soulages. Passepartout. Unter Glas gerahmt. Ungeöffnet. Bräunungsspuren. Leicht fleckig. - Lit.: Rivière 8.
- 23% up to €10,000.00
- 23% up to €50,000.00
- 23% above €50,000.00
Estimate €2,000 - €3,000
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Hannover, deSee Policy for Shipping