ANTONIO RECALCATI (1938-) Senza titolo
Antonio Recalcati Sale History
View Price Results for Antonio RecalcatiRecommended Items
ANTONIO RECALCATI (1938-)
Senza titolo 1959
tecnica mista su carta cm 33 x 48,5
firmato e datato in basso a destra
firmato e datato sul retro
provenienza: già Collezione Gianni Bertini, Sestri Levante (Ge)
Untitled 1959
mixed media on paper 13 x 19,11 in
signed and dated lower right
signed and dated on the reverse
provenance: already Gianni Bertini Collection, Sestri Levante (Ge)
Senza titolo 1959
firmato e datato sul retro
Untitled 1959
signed and dated lower right
- 26% up to €100.00
- 26% up to €100,000.00
- 26% above €100,000.00
Estimate €400 - €450
Item located in Genoa, itSee Policy for Shipping