GIANNI BERTINI (1922-2010) Senza titolo
Gianni Bertini Sale History
View Price Results for Gianni BertiniRelated Art
More Items from Gianni Bertini
GIANNI BERTINI (1922-2010)
Senza titolo 1976
tela emulsionata cm 20,5 x 20,5
firmato e datato in basso a sinistra
Untitled 1976
emulsified canvas 8,08 x 8,08 in
signed and dated lower left
Senza titolo 1976
Untitled 1976
signed and dated lower left
- 26% up to €100.00
- 26% up to €100,000.00
- 26% above €100,000.00
Estimate €200 - €250
Item located in Genoa, itSee Policy for Shipping