Streulöffel - Nov 08, 2014 | Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf In Germany

item-31010176=1
item-31010176=2
STREULÖFFEL
STREULÖFFEL
A SILVER SUGAR STRAINER Russian, Moscow, 1860 Marked with city hallmark, assayer's mark, 84 standard and master's mark 'AA'. 16.3 cm long, 29 gr.
STREULÖFFEL Russland, Moskau, 1860 Silber, getrieben, perforiert. L. 16,3 cm, 29 g. Punziert mit Stadtmarke, Beschaumeisterzeichen, Feingehalt '84' und Meistermarke 'AA'.
  • 28%

STREULÖFFEL

Estimate €70 - €77
Starting Price €70

Item located in Düsseldorf, de

Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf

badge TOP RATED
Duesseldorf, Germany2,321 Followers