STREULÖFFEL
A SILVER SUGAR STRAINER Russian, Moscow, 1860 Marked with city hallmark, assayer's mark, 84 standard and master's mark 'AA'. 16.3 cm long, 29 gr.
STREULÖFFEL Russland, Moskau, 1860 Silber, getrieben, perforiert. L. 16,3 cm, 29 g. Punziert mit Stadtmarke, Beschaumeisterzeichen, Feingehalt '84' und Meistermarke 'AA'.
- 28%
STREULÖFFEL
Estimate €70 - €77
Item located in Düsseldorf, deSee Policy for Shipping