Tango, 1986
Illustrazione originale realizzata da Carpinteri, uno dei fondatori dello storico gruppo Valvoline. Firmata e datata.
Pencil and ink on paper mounted on cardboard. Original illustration drawn by Carpinteri, one of the founders of the historic group Valvoline. Signed and dated.
matita e china su carta montata su cartoncino, 15,5 x 23 cm
- 15% up to €50,000.00
- 13% above €50,000.00
Carpinteri Giorgio
Estimate €450 - €650
Item located in Rome, itSee Policy for Shipping