Carpinteri Giorgio - Dec 07, 2014 | Urania & Finarte In Italy

Carpinteri Giorgio

Related Art

More Items in Art

View More
item-31016266=1
Carpinteri Giorgio
Carpinteri Giorgio
Tango, 1986

Illustrazione originale realizzata da Carpinteri, uno dei fondatori dello storico gruppo Valvoline. Firmata e datata.

Pencil and ink on paper mounted on cardboard. Original illustration drawn by Carpinteri, one of the founders of the historic group Valvoline. Signed and dated.
matita e china su carta montata su cartoncino, 15,5 x 23 cm
  • 15% up to €50,000.00
  • 13% above €50,000.00

Carpinteri Giorgio

Estimate €450 - €650
Starting Price €450

Item located in Rome, it

Urania & Finarte

Urania & Finarte

badge TOP RATED
Milano, Italy514 Followers