Corradini Dimitri
Mulo e l'istruzione negata, 2010
Illustrazione originale edita sul volume "Mulo e l'istruzione negata" a pag.6 dalle Edizioni Cambiare nel 2010. Si allega la pubblicazione cartacea. Firmata.
Pencil and watercolour on cardboard. Original illustration published on “Mulo e l’istruzione negata”, p.6, by Cambiare Publishing in 2010. Attached the volume “Mulo e l’istruzione negata”. Signed.
matita e acquerello su cartoncino, 38 x 21,5 cm
- 15% up to €50,000.00
- 13% above €50,000.00
Corradini Dimitri
Estimate €220 - €350
Item located in Rome, itSee Policy for Shipping