Mastantuono Corrado
View More Items in Comic BooksMore Items in Comic Books
View MoreRecommended Collectibles
Zio Paperone e i nipoti nel Deposito, 2005
Illustrazione originale prova del talento eclettico del maestro Mastantuono, che si dedica, durante la sua carriera, a varie tematiche e stili, dagli eroi bonelliani fino ai paperi Disney. Firmata, datata e dedicata.
Ink on thin cardboard. Original illustration drawn by Mastantuono. Signed, dated and dedicated.
china su cartoncino, 35 x 25 cm
- 15% up to €50,000.00
- 13% above €50,000.00
Mastantuono Corrado
Estimate €550 - €850
Item located in Rome, itSee Policy for Shipping