Alexander CALDER (1898-1976) Sans titre Gouache ,
Alexander Calder Sale History
View Price Results for Alexander CalderRecommended Items
Alexander CALDER (1898-1976)
Sans titre
Gouache , agrafe et collage sur carton. Monogrammé “C.A.” en bas à gauche
28 x 21 cm
Sans titre
28 x 21 cm
- 23%
Estimate €2,000 - €3,000
Item located in Brussels, beSee Policy for Shipping