PIERO DORAZIO (1927-2005) Strict, 1999 Huile sur toile
Piero Dorazio Sale History
View Price Results for Piero DorazioRecommended Items
PIERO DORAZIO (1927-2005)
Strict, 1999
Huile sur toile
Signée, titrée et datée au dos
80 x 40 cm - 311/2 x 153/4 in.
Cette œuvre est répertoriée dans les archives du studio Dorazio, sous le numéro 4712.
Strict, 1999
Huile sur toile
- 23%
Estimate €15,000 - €18,000
Item located in Brussels, beSee Policy for Shipping