Patricia GOUSSARD (Née en 1960) Composition abstraite
Patricia GOUSSARD (Née en 1960)
Composition abstraite
Huile sur toile, signée au dos
40 x 40 cm
Composition abstraite
40 x 40 cm
- 23%
Estimate €700 - €900
Item located in Brussels, beSee Policy for Shipping