Scuola romana del XVII secolo, Natura morta con frutta
View More Items in Home & DécorRelated Home & Décor
More Items in Home & Décor
olio su tela, cm 59x77
- 27% up to €400,000.00
- 24% above €400,000.00
Estimate €7,000 - €8,000
Item located in Genova, itSee Policy for Shipping