R.H. Wright, Santa Minerva di Assisi
acquerello, cm 18x25, firmato in basso a sinistra
- 27% up to €400,000.00
- 24% above €400,000.00
Estimate €400 - €500
Item located in Genova, itSee Policy for Shipping