Emilio Scanavino (Genova 1922 - Milano 1986)
Emilio Scanavino Sale History
View Price Results for Emilio ScanavinoMore Items in Mixed Media & Collages
View MoreRecommended Art
tecnica mista su cartone applicato su tela, cm 50 x 60Firmato in basso al centro: Scanavino
Opera registrata presso l’Archivio Scanavino, MilanoDichiarazione dell’Associazione Nazionale Galleria d’Arte Moderna, n°2079/90/M, firmata da Rinaldo Rotta EMILIO SCANAVINO (GENOA 1922 - MILAN 1986) COMPOSITION MIXED MEDIA ON CARDBOARD ON CANVAS, CM 50 x 60 SIGNED BOTTOM CENTER
- 25% up to €100,000.00
- 18% up to €500,000.00
- 18% above €500,000.00
Estimate €4,000 - €6,000
Item located in Rome, itSee Policy for Shipping