Pierre Le Faguays (1892-1962)
Pierre Le Faguays Sale History
View Price Results for Pierre Le FaguaysRecommended Items
Diana mit Elfenbein-Bogen. Bronze, grün patiniert, Elfenbein. H. 46 cm. Am Sockelrand signiert: Le Faguays und bez.: Susse Frères Ed trs Paris.
Susse Frères
Le Faguays
1920er Jahre
Susse Frères
Le Faguays
1920er Jahre
- 20%
Pierre Le Faguays (1892-1962)
Estimate €1,400 - €2,800
Item located in Colonge, deSee Policy for Shipping