Antoni Tapies (1923-2012)
Antoni Tàpies Sale History
View Price Results for Antoni TàpiesRecommended Items
Petit t. Farblithografie. 55 x 39 cm (Ausschnitt). Unten rechts signiert: Antoni Tapies, unten links bez.: HC. Hinter Glas gerahmt.
1982
1982
- 20%
Antoni Tapies (1923-2012)
Estimate €400 - €800
Item located in Colonge, deSee Policy for Shipping