View More Items in Vases & VesselsRelated Vases & Vessels
More Items in Vases & Vessels
View MoreRecommended Decorative Objects
Paul Immel
1896 - 1964 - Blumen in einer Vase - Aquarell/Papier. 39,2 x 39 cm. Sign. r. u.: Paul Immel. Passepartout. Unter Glas gerahmt (Weißgoldrahmen). Ungeöffnet.
- 23% up to €10,000.00
- 23% up to €50,000.00
- 23% above €50,000.00
Estimate €150 - €200
Item located in Hannover, deSee Policy for Shipping