Johnny Friedlaender Sale History
View Price Results for Johnny FriedlaenderRecommended Items
Johnny Friedlaender
1912 Pleß - 1992 Paris - Komposition - Farbige Aquatintaradierung/Bütten. 74/95. 76 x 56,5 cm (Blattmaß). Sign. r. u.: Friedlaender. Unter Glas gerahmt. Ungeöffnet.
- 23% up to €10,000.00
- 23% up to €50,000.00
- 23% above €50,000.00
Estimate €120 - €180
Item located in Hannover, deSee Policy for Shipping