Henry Moore Sale History
View Price Results for Henry MooreRecommended Items
Henry Moore
1898 Castleford - 1986 Much Hadham - 'Eight reclining figures' - Farblithografie/Papier. 30,5 x 25 cm, 50 x 40 cm. Sign. und dat. l. u.: Moore / (19)58. Passepartout. Unter Glas gerahmt. Beschn. Minim. Lichtrand. Ränder wasserfleckig. - Lit.: Cramer 40.
- 23% up to €10,000.00
- 23% up to €50,000.00
- 23% above €50,000.00
Estimate €300 - €500
Item located in Hannover, deSee Policy for Shipping