Kunisada, Toyokuni III (1786–1865) Japan.
Utagawa Kunisada (Toyokuni III) Sale History
View Price Results for Utagawa Kunisada (Toyokuni III)Recommended Items
Kunisada, Toyokuni III (1786–1865)
Japan. Farbholzschnitt. Triptychon. Aus der Serie 'Furyu neijiume yuran no zu'. Picknick unter Pflaumenblüten. Oban-Format. Aufgezogen. Gerahmt. 38,5x78 cm.
- 23%
Estimate CHF 180 - CHF 200
Item located in Zurich, chSee Policy for Shipping