Monogramme DW, epoque Art Deco. Chat se mirant
Monogramme DW, epoque Art Deco Chat se mirant Gouache sur papier monogramme bd 53 x 42 cm.
- 0%
Estimate CHF 150 - CHF 200
Item located in Geneva, chSee Policy for Shipping