Cane In Porcellana Policroma Rossa Cina - Dec 18, 2014 | Aste Di Antiquariato Boetto In Italy

Cane in porcellana policroma rossa Cina

Related Canes & Walking Sticks

More Items in Canes & Walking Sticks

View More

Recommended Accessories & Vanity Items

View More
item-32537979=1
item-32537979=2
item-32537979=3
item-32537979=4
Cane in porcellana policroma rossa
Cina periodo Qian Long sec.XVIII h cm 17
  • 26% up to €100.00
  • 26% up to €100,000.00
  • 26% above €100,000.00

Estimate €2,000 - €2,300
Starting Price €2,000

Item located in Genoa, it

Aste di Antiquariato Boetto

Aste di Antiquariato Boetto

Genoa, Italy2,302 Followers