Salvador DALI (1904-1989) Le tournoi Gravure en
Salvador Dalí Sale History
View Price Results for Salvador DalíRecommended Items
Salvador DALI (1904-1989)
Le tournoi
Gravure en couleurs sur papier signé en bas à droite. Numéroté 99/245 en bas à gauche.
43 x 50 cm
Le tournoi
43 x 50 cm
- 25% up to €500,000.00
- 25% above €500,000.00
Estimate €200 - €300
Item located in Antibes, frSee Policy for Shipping