Wilhelm Heinrich Focke
1878 Bremen - 1974 Bremen - Sommerlandschaft - Öl/Karton auf Holz. 84 x 67 cm. Sign. r. u.: WFocke. Rahmen.
- 25% up to €10,000.00
- 25% up to €50,000.00
- 25% above €50,000.00
Estimate €1,000 - €1,500
Item located in Hannover, deSee Policy for Shipping