AERT VAN DER NEER 1603 Gorinchem - 1677 Amsterdam
Aert Van Der Neer Sale History
View Price Results for Aert Van Der NeerRecommended Items
AERT VAN DER NEER 1603 Gorinchem - 1677 Amsterdam (Umkreis/Nachfolge) Flusslandschaft beim Mondschein Öl auf Leinwand (doubl.). 61 cm x 84 cm. Rahmen. Provenienz: Part. rest.
- 28%
Estimate €800 - €880
Item located in Düsseldorf, deSee Policy for Shipping