Lutka Pink (1906- 1998) Composition, 1962 Huile Sur - Mar 28, 2015 | Louiza Auktion & Associates In Belgium

Lutka PINK (1906- 1998) Composition, 1962 Huile sur

item-35375558=1
Lutka PINK (1906- 1998)
Composition, 1962
Huile sur toile, signée et datée au dos
100 x 81 cm
  • 25%

Estimate €700 - €900
Starting Price €350

Item located in Brussels, be

Louiza Auktion & Associates

Louiza Auktion & Associates

Brussels, Belgium844 Followers