Lutka PINK (1906- 1998) Composition, 1962 Huile sur
Lutka PINK (1906- 1998)
Composition, 1962
Huile sur toile, signée et datée au dos
100 x 81 cm
Composition, 1962
100 x 81 cm
- 25%
Estimate €700 - €900
Item located in Brussels, beSee Policy for Shipping