James COIGNARD (1925-2008) Statique Lithographie en
James Coignard Sale History
View Price Results for James CoignardRecommended Items
James COIGNARD (1925-2008)
Statique
Lithographie en couleur au carborundum, signée en bas à droite et numérotée 7/40 en bas à gauche.
Titrée au dos
68 x 51 cm
Statique
Titrée au dos
68 x 51 cm
- 25%
Estimate €400 - €500
Item located in Brussels, beSee Policy for Shipping