Yaacov AGAM (Né en 1928) Sans titre Sérigraphie signée
Yaacov Agam Sale History
View Price Results for Yaacov AgamRecommended Items
Yaacov AGAM (Né en 1928)
Sans titre
Sérigraphie signée en bas à droite et numérotée 58/200
132 x 48 cm
Sans titre
132 x 48 cm
- 25%
Estimate €700 - €900
Item located in Brussels, beSee Policy for Shipping