IVAN IVANOVITCH SHISHKIN 1832 Jelabuga - 1898 St.
IVAN IVANOVITCH SHISHKIN 1832 Jelabuga - 1898 St. Petersburg 'Nacht' Night Radierung. Sichtmass 23,5 cm x 16,5 cm, Druckmass 22,5 cm x 16 cm. In Passepartout montiert, Etching, visible size 23,5 cm x 16,5 cm, print size 22,5 cm x 16 cm, in passepartout, behind glas. Lower left in cyrillic 'Shishkin', dated '(18)86'. IWAN IWANOWITSCH SCHISCHKIN 1832 Jelabuga - 1898 St. Petersburg 'Nacht' Radierung. Sichtmass 23,5 cm x 16,5 cm, Druckmass 22,5 cm x 16 cm. In Passepartout montiert, hinter Glas gerahmt (ungeoffnet). Unten links in Kyrillisch 'Schischkin', datiert '(18)86', unten rechts betitelt.
- 28%
Estimate €400 - €440
Item located in Düsseldorf, deSee Policy for Shipping