4x Russian cutlery Faberge 4 Teile Besteck Silber
View More Items in Flatware & CutleryRelated Flatware & Cutlery
More Items in Flatware & Cutlery
View MoreRecommended Tableware & Barware
Moskau, Fabergé, 1908-1917-Bestehend aus einem Salatbesteck (L. 22 cm) und zwei kleinen Gabeln (L. 15 cm). Silber-Stiel mit reliefiertem Akanthusblattdekor. Laffen und Gabeln aus rostfreiem Metall erg. Punziert mit Marke des Moskauer Bezirksbeschauadministrators Iwan Sergejewitsch Lebedkin sowie Meistermarke "KF" in Kyrillisch. (53699007) - - A four piece silver table cutlery comprising a salad cutlery (22 cm long) and two forks (15 cm long). Stamped with assayer's mark (Iwan Sergejewitsch Lebedkin) and firm mark "KF" in Cyrillic. The cutlery heads in metall, later. Moscow, Fabergé, 1908-1917.
- 22.5%
Estimate €550 - €800
Item located in Heilbronn, deSee Policy for Shipping