Calegari Renzo - "Guerra di trincea", 2006
View More Items in Comic BooksRelated Comic Books
More Items in Comic Books
View MoreRecommended Collectibles
Guerra di trincea, 2006
ITA
china e acquerello su cartone, 51 x 36,5 cm
Illustrazione originale realizzata da Calegari per "Diari illustrati senza eroi" edito da Grifo Edizioni nel 2008. Firmata e datata.
________________________________________________________________
ENG
Ink and watercolour on cardboard. Original illustration by Calegari for “Diari senza eroi” published by Grifo Edizioni in 2008.
ITA
ENG
- 15% up to €50,000.00
- 13% above €50,000.00
Estimate €400 - €550
Item located in Parma, itSee Policy for Shipping