Claude VENARD (1913-1999) Nature morte Huile sur toile
Claude Vénard Sale History
View Price Results for Claude VénardRecommended Items
Claude VENARD (1913-1999)
Nature morte
Huile sur toile signé en bas à gauche
75 x 75 cmon y joint le certificat d'authenticité
Nature morte
- 28% up to €500,000.00
- 28% above €500,000.00
Estimate €6,000 - €8,000
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Antibes, frSee Policy for Shipping